Vereinsadressen der 1.Bundesliga Herren Ost

11115 SKK Steinberg
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Heisinger Franz   Name 
 Strasse   Untere Hauptstrasse 28   Strasse 
 Wohnort   7453 Steinberg-Dörfl   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat   0664 5146668   Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Büro   01 4000 88381   Tel. Büro 
 Tel. Handy   Guzmits Gerhard /Schriftführer: 069919235391   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   gerhardguzmits@gmail.com   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Gasthaus Janits  Hauser Josef Name 
 Strasse   Untere Hauptstr. 26  Augasse 27 Strasse 
 Ort   7453 Steinberg  7350 Oberpullendorf Wohnort 
 Telefon   02612 / 8469   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     06604541794 Tel. Handy 
     E-Mail 

11116 SKV Schlaining
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Postmann Norbert  Treiber Peter Name 
 Strasse   Baumkirchnergasse 8  Langegasse 7 Strasse 
 Wohnort   7461 Stadtschlaining  7461 Stadtschlaining Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat   0699 81469733  0660 4410344 Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Büro     0664 6174125 Tel. Büro 
 Tel. Handy      Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   n.postmann@gmx.at  peter.treiber@railcargo.com E-Mail 
 E-Mail 2     p.treiber@gmx.at E-Mail 2 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Gasthaus Kautz-Janits  Treiber Peter Name 
 Strasse   Hauptstrasse 28  Langegasse 7 Strasse 
 Ort   7304 Kleinwarasdorf  7461 Stadtschlaining Wohnort 
 Telefon   02614/2274  0660 4410344 Tel. Privat 
 Fax   02614/2274 - 4  0664 6174125 Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   wirt@kautz-janits.at   Tel. Handy 
    peter.treiber@railcargo.com E-Mail 
    p.treiber@gmx.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Zimmerhackl Walter
 Übungsleiter   Horvath Ladislaus, Postmann Norbert, Glavanovits Michael

11120 SKK Loisdorf
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Prunner Harald  Kern Herbert Name 
 Strasse   Gartenweg 21  Untere Pielgasse 17 Strasse 
 Wohnort   7451 Oberloisdorf  7451 Oberloisdorf Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   +436645685340  0650/4107425 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   harry.prunner@gmx.at  kernh64@gmail.com E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Sporthotel Kurz  Kern Herbert Name 
 Strasse   Stadiongasse16  Untere Pielgasse 17 Strasse 
 Ort   7350 Oberpullendorf  7451 Oberloisdorf Wohnort 
 Telefon   02612/43233   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0650/4107425 Tel. Handy 
    kernh64@gmail.com E-Mail 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter   Trenovatz Stefan

13103 1.KSK Gembed. Wr.Neustadt
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   HAIS Rosa   Name 
 Strasse   Loobgrabenweg 4   Strasse 
 Wohnort   2491 Neufeld   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0664 / 50 28 383   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   kontakt@kskwienerneustadt.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Stadtkegelbahn Wiener Neustadt  WEISS Reinhard Name 
 Strasse   Gymelsdorfergasse 31  Stadionstraße 2/7/7 Strasse 
 Ort   2700 Wr. Neustadt  2763 Neusiedl Wohnort 
 Telefon   02622 / 61 476   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664 / 61 84 219 Tel. Handy 
    sport@kskwienerneustadt.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Ovidiu Suhane
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

13108 KV Kronlachner Wr.Neustadt
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Christ Andreas  Christ Andreas Name 
 Strasse   Friedrich Ludwig Jahn Gasse 28  Friedrich Ludwig Jahn Gasse 28 Strasse 
 Wohnort   2700 Wiener Neustadt  2700 Wiener Neustadt Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0676/86151507  0676/86151507 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   a.christ1166@gmail.com  a.christ1166@gmail.com E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Stadtkegelbahn Wiener Neustadt  Mittnecker Johann Name 
 Strasse   Gymelsdorfer Gasse 31  Hauptstraße 153 Strasse 
 Ort   2700 Wr.Neustadt  2491 Neufeldt Wohnort 
 Telefon   02622 / 61 476   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664/5858417 Tel. Handy 
    mittnecker@gmx.at E-Mail 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter   Andreas CHRIST, Alfred CHRIST

13217 SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen II
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Schwarzer Roland  Braun Klaus Name 
 Strasse   Liese Prokop-Straße 6/1  Frießstraße 21 Strasse 
 Wohnort   2822 Bad Erlach  2540 Bad Vöslau Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0676 84221510  0664 3420235 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at  sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at E-Mail 
 E-Mail 2   rolex1574@gmx.at  bigbang22at@yahoo.de E-Mail 2 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   ASKÖ SKZ  Schwarzer Roland Name 
 Strasse   Fabriksgasse 34  Liese Prokop-Straße 6/1 Strasse 
 Ort   2620 Neunkirchen  2822 Bad Erlach Wohnort 
 Telefon   02635 / 624 18   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0676 84221510 Tel. Handy 
    sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at E-Mail 
    rolex1574@gmx.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Ponweiser Eva, Artner Elfriede
 Übungsleiter  

13238 BSV Voith St.Pölten II
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Dipl. KFM Zapletal Herbert  SEIFERT Margit Name 
 Strasse   Steinfeldgasse 16  Ufergasse 25/18 Strasse 
 Wohnort   3100 St.Pölten  3500 Krems/Donau Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat   02742/75391   Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0650/3120337  0676/4215722 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail     bsvkegeln@gmx.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   VSE Sportplatz  PRACSER Gerhard Name 
 Strasse   Spratz. Kirchenw.25  Breitenleerstrasse 188 Strasse 
 Ort   3100 St.Pölten  1220 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664/73751447 Tel. Handy 
    pracser@aon.at E-Mail 
    l.seifert@ktv-krems.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer   BUCHINGER Gernot
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

19105 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Newetschny Thomas   Name 
 Strasse   Allißengasse 23   Strasse 
 Wohnort   1210 Wien   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0699 10858313   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   jimbo18@gmx.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Postbahnen Simmering  Münster Johann Name 
 Strasse   Unter der Kirche 22  Josef Weinheberstraße 22 Strasse 
 Ort   1110 Wien  2514 Traiskirchen Wohnort 
 Telefon   05776-725996   Tel. Privat 
 Fax   05776-725996   Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664 2103794 Tel. Handy 
    Johann.muenster@chello.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Franz Dibl
 Instruktor   Josef Opitz
 Übungsleiter   Christian Prohaska

19117 BBSV Wien
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Kaiser Herbert  Kaiser Herbert Name 
 Strasse   Radingerstr. 7/1/66  Radingerstr. 7/1/66 Strasse 
 Wohnort   1020 Wien  1020 Wien Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0664/1442592  0664/1442592 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   herbert-kaiser@chello.at  herbert-kaiser@chello.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Praterstern  Knöttner Alexander Name 
 Strasse   Hauptallee 2a  Schlachthausgasse 30/3/12 Strasse 
 Ort   1020 Wien  1030 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon   0664 / 88425197   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0699/10994804 Tel. Handy 
    bbsv-herren@gmx.at E-Mail 
    alex.knoettner@gmx.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Artner Doris, Temistokle Thomas
 Übungsleiter  
19213 KSV Wien II
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   WOLFRAM Harald   Name 
 Strasse   Meißauergasse 2a/3/45   Strasse 
 Wohnort   1220 Wien   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   +436509101984   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   KSV Wien  VONDERHEIDT Patrick Name 
 Strasse   Rustenschacherallee 3-5  Walter Schwarzachergasse 3-7/67/7 Strasse 
 Ort   1020 Wien  1210 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at  +4369917167928 Tel. Handy 
    verein@ksvwien.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Richter Matthias
 Instruktor   Suppan Cornelia
 Übungsleiter   Ertl Franz, Ertl Jürgen
19313 KSV Wien III
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   WOLFRAM Harald   Name 
 Strasse   Meißauergasse 2a/3/45   Strasse 
 Wohnort   1220 Wien   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   +436509101984   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   KSV Wien  VONDERHEIDT Patrick Name 
 Strasse   Rustenschacherallee 3-5  Walter Schwarzachergasse 3-7/67/7 Strasse 
 Ort   1020 Wien  1210 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at  +4369917167928 Tel. Handy 
    verein@ksvwien.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Richter Matthias
 Instruktor   Suppan Cornelia
 Übungsleiter   Ertl Franz, Ertl Jürgen
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name      Name 
 Strasse      Strasse 
 Wohnort      Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy      Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail      E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name      Name 
 Strasse      Strasse 
 Ort      Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail      Tel. Handy 
     E-Mail 

ÖSKB Bundesliga Kontaktadressen
 BL1H Vereinsvertreter: Helmut DanterAdresse: Alois Hennig Gasse1, 2474 GattendorfE-Mail:  helmut.danter@gmx.atTelefon:  0699 / 17 13 84 79
 Vorsitzender der BLK: Franz HiegelsbergerAdresse: Fasanweg 6, 4300 St. ValentinE-Mail:  hiegelsberger@aon.atTelefon:  0676 / 55 40 446
 BL Sekretär: Johannes MikolitschAdresse: Hauffgasse 45/6/48, 1110 WienE-Mail:  johannes.mikolitsch@gmail.comTelefon:  0699 / 19 20 35 04