Vereinsadressen der Superliga Herren

11108 SKC Kleinwarasdorf
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Janits Othmar  Pinter Christian Name 
 Strasse   Hauptstraße 46  Weingartenstraße 11/4 Strasse 
 Wohnort   7304 Kleinwarasdorf  7323 Ritzing Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat   0676 6878330  0664 5355350 Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy      Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   skc-kleinwarasdorf@hotmail.com  chp1@bkf.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Gasthaus Kautz-Janits  Brandstetter Peter Name 
 Strasse   Hauptstraße 28  Hauptstraße 65 Strasse 
 Ort   7304 Kleinwarasdorf  7361 Kroatisch Geresdorf Wohnort 
 Telefon   02614 / 2274   0676 3263671 Tel. Privat 
 Fax   02614 / 2274 - 4   Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   wirt@kautz-janits.at   Tel. Handy 
    peter.brandstetter@hotmail.com E-Mail 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Pinter Christian
 Übungsleiter  

11112 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   ROISZ Walter  SCHMIDT Oskar Name 
 Strasse   Lange Zeile 27  Lange Zeile 38/1/2 Strasse 
 Wohnort   7323 Ritzing  7323 Ritzing Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0664-1570202  +43 664 66 21580 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   walter.roisz@gmail.com  oskar.schmidt@a1telekom.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   BLZ Ritzing   GERDENITSCH Roman Name 
 Strasse   Am Sportplatz 1  Bachgasse 19a Strasse 
 Ort   7323 Ritzing  7222 Rohrbach Wohnort 
 Telefon   02619 / 66000    Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664-9132141 Tel. Handy 
    r.gerdenitsch@polleres.com E-Mail 
 Trainer   SCHMIDT Oskar
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

13117 SK FWT-Composites Neunkirchen I
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Schwarzer Roland  Genser Hans Jörg Name 
 Strasse   Aspangerstraße 45/2  Trifftweg 21 Strasse 
 Wohnort   2822 Bad Erlach  2620 Peisching Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0676 84221510  0664 4071524 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at  sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   ASKÖ SKZ  Schwarzer Roland Name 
 Strasse   Fabriksgasse 34  Aspangerstraße 45/2 Strasse 
 Ort   2620 Neunkirchen  2822 Bad Erlach Wohnort 
 Telefon   02635 / 624 18   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0676 84221510 Tel. Handy 
    sk.fwt-composites@gmx.at E-Mail 

13128 KSK Union Orth/Donau
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Rathmayer Josef   Name 
 Strasse   Hauptstrasse 75   Strasse 
 Wohnort   2304 Orth/Donau   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0664 3956228   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   mjm.rathmayer@gmx.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Kegelsportzentrum Orth  Rathmayer Martin Name 
 Strasse   Schlossplatz 2  Hauptstraße 75 Strasse 
 Ort   2304 Orth an der Donau   2304 Orth/Donau Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     06604737543 Tel. Handy 
    martinrathmayer@gmx.at E-Mail 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Bitzinger Alois, Kaufmann Erich, Rathmayer Josef
 Übungsleiter  

13137 KSK Austria Krems
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Weiss Franz   Name 
 Strasse   Dr. Edergasse 1/7   Strasse 
 Wohnort   3500 Krems   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0676/7044621   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   franz_weiss@gmx.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Austria Krems Pulverturm  Ohnesorgen Johann Name 
 Strasse   Pulverturmgasse 11  Blumenweg 2 Strasse 
 Ort   3500 Krems  3743 Röschitz Wohnort 
 Telefon   02732 / 73921   Tel. Privat 
 Fax   02732 / 73921   Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   kskaustriakrems@aon.at  0676/812610019 Tel. Handy 
    hansi.ohnesorgen@gmail.com E-Mail 
    johann.ohnesorgen@noel.gv.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer   Schäffer Günter
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

13138 BSV Voith St.Pölten I
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Dipl. KFM Zapletal Herbert  SANDLER Wilfried Name 
 Strasse   Steinfeldgasse 16  Heidenheimerstr.8/1/4 Strasse 
 Wohnort   3100 St.Pölten  3100 St.Pölten Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat   02742/75391  02742/76719 Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0650/3120337  0676/9373522 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail     bsvkegeln@aon.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   VSE Sportplatz  PRACSER Gerhard Name 
 Strasse   Spratz. Kirchenw.25  Breitenleerstr. 188 Strasse 
 Ort   3100 St.Pölten  1220 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon   0043 2742 70978   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0664/73751447 Tel. Handy 
    pracser@aon.at E-Mail 
    l.seifert@ktv-krems.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer   BUCHINGER Gernot
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

16105 ESV Leoben
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Hopf Gerald  Pappitsch Erich Name 
 Strasse   Buchberggasse 7  Buchberggasse 13a Strasse 
 Wohnort   8700 Leoben  8700 Leoben Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   06767080087  06506009682 Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail     erich.pappitsch@hiway.at E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   ESV Leoben  Plank Gerhard Name 
 Strasse   Einödmayergasse 24  Adalbert Stifter- Straße 11 Strasse 
 Ort   8700 Leoben  8605 Kapfenberg Wohnort 
 Telefon   03842 / 21412   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   sportkegeln.esv-leoben@gmx.at  06505558630 Tel. Handy 
    gerhard.plank@hiway.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Pappitsch Erich
 Instruktor  
 Übungsleiter  

17154 KV Schwaz
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Daberto Werner   Name 
 Strasse   Zöhrerweg 33   Strasse 
 Wohnort   6134 Vomp   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0664-2627908   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   dabertow@hotmail.com   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Silberstadtarena Schwaz  Gruber Patrik Name 
 Strasse   Paulinumweg 2  An der Leiten 8 Strasse 
 Ort   6130 Schwaz  6200 Jenbach Wohnort 
 Telefon   05242-63138   Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0650-9796109 Tel. Handy 
    patrik.gruber@spiegltec.at E-Mail 
    eller.markus@live.at E-Mail 2 
 Trainer  
 Instruktor   Bliem Michael, Walch Wilhelm
 Übungsleiter   Arnold Hannes, Eller Markus, Bosin Heinz

19105 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   Newetschny Thomas   Name 
 Strasse   Ruthnergasse 157   Strasse 
 Wohnort   1210 Wien   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   0699 10858313   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   jimbo18@gmx.at   E-Mail 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   Postbahnen Simmering  Vsetecka Markus Name 
 Strasse   Unter der Kirche 22  Ernst-Heiss-Gasse 2/4/60 Strasse 
 Ort   1110 Wien  1110 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon   05776-725996   Tel. Privat 
 Fax   05776-725996   Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail     0699 1654 1954 Tel. Handy 
    vsetecka.markus@gmail.com E-Mail 
 Trainer   Franz Dibl
 Instruktor   Cornelia Suppan
 Übungsleiter   Christian Prohaska
19113 KSV Wien I
   Obmann   Sektionsleiter  
 Name   ERTL Franz   Name 
 Strasse   Am Heidjöchl 14/4/5   Strasse 
 Wohnort   1220 Wien   Wohnort 
 Tel. Privat      Tel. Privat 
 Tel. Handy   +4367761645379   Tel. Handy 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at   E-Mail 
 E-Mail 2   schneckerl22@gmx.net   E-Mail 2 
   Sportanlage   Sportkapitän  
 Name   KSV Wien  VONDERHEIDT Patrick Name 
 Strasse   Rustenschacherallee 3-5   Strasse 
 Ort   1020 Wien  1210 Wien Wohnort 
 Telefon      Tel. Privat 
 Fax      Tel. Büro 
 E-Mail   verein@ksvwien.at  +4369917167928 Tel. Handy 
    verein@ksvwien.at E-Mail 
 Trainer   Persolja Johann
 Instruktor   Suppan Cornelia, Temistokle Johann
 Übungsleiter   Ertl Jürgen, Ertl Franz

ÖSKB Bundesliga Kontaktadressen
 SLH Vereinsvertreter: Paul KleindlAdresse: Sportplatzgasse 20, 2443 LeithaprodersdorfE-Mail:  paul.kleindl@chello.atTelefon:  0699 / 11 88 76 00
 Vorsitzender der BLK: Harald ArtnerAdresse: Siedlung Neugebäude R10/P318, 1110 WienE-Mail:  harald.artner1@gmx.atTelefon:  0650 / 980 64 91
 BL Sekretär: Johannes MikolitschAdresse: Hauffgasse 45/6/48, 1110 WienE-Mail:  johannes.mikolitsch@gmail.comTelefon:  01 / 93000 34398